Fair Play Cup 2017 – 9.12.2017
Turnaj kategorie U11
Bican Cup 2017 – 10.12.2017
Turnaj kategorie U13

Hrací plán / výsledky

Fair Play Cup 2017

Skupina A

SK Slavia Praha – MŠK Žilina  6:1 (3x Belžík, Čížek, Kotrba, Jelínek – Tichý)
FK Ústí nad Labem – HNK Hajduk Split 7:3 (2x Kuta, 2x Rajchert, Ilco, Feriančík, Kulhánek – Durdov, Milišič, Marinovič)
SK Slavia Praha – HNK Hajduk Split 4:7 (2x Suchar, Korenc, Jelínek – 3x Grabovac, 2x Vuškovič, Prgomet, Brnada)
FK Ústí nad Labem – MŠK Žilina 6:2 (3x Ilco, Kočvara, Rajchert, Kustka – Kováčik, Tichý)
SK Slavia Praha – FK Ústí nad Labem 3:4 (2x Suchar, Jelínek – 2x Ilco, Kočvara, Kulhánek)
12.40 HNK Hajduk Split – MŠK Žilina

Křížová tabulka:

Tým 1 2 3 4
1 Logo FK Ústí nad Labem - 7:3 4:3 6:2
2 Logo HNK Hajduk Split 3:7 - 7:4 8:5
3 Logo SK Slavia Praha 3:4 4:7 - 6:1
4 Logo MŠK Žilina 2:6 5:8 1:6 -

Tabulka:

Pos   Tým Z W T L Góly+/- G B
1 Logo FK Ústí nad Labem 3 3 0 0 17+9 9
2 Logo HNK Hajduk Split 3 2 0 1 18+2 6
3 Logo SK Slavia Praha 3 1 0 2 13+1 3
4 Logo MŠK Žilina 3 0 0 3 8-12 0

Skupina B

AC Sparta Praha – AS Trenčín 11:2 (6x Chrastina, 2x Kolář, Wölfl, Penksa, Vodolár – Gúčik, Maruškanič)
SK Sigma Olomouc – Győri ETO FC 3:2 (2x Navrátil, Zachař – 2x Szep)
AC Sparta Praha – Győri ETO FC 5:2 (3x Chrastina, Červenka, Wölfl – 2x Szep)
SK Sigma Olomouc – AS Trenčín 5:4 (3x Zachař, Hellus, Machů – Blaško, Uhlárik, Slovák, Koritina)
AC Sparta Praha – SK Sigma Olomouc 6:2 (4x Chrastina, 2x Nechvátal – Zachař, Dospiva)
Győri ETO FC – AS Trenčín 7:3 (3x Szep, 2x Foldes, Szecsödi, Penzes – 3x Blaško)

Křížová tabulka:

Tým 1 2 3 4
1 Logo AC Sparta Praha - 6:2 5:2 11:2
2 Logo SK Sigma Olomouc 2:6 - 3:2 5:4
3 Logo Győri ETO FC 2:5 2:3 - 7:3
4 Logo AS Trenčín 2:11 4:5 3:7 -

Tabulka:

Pos   Tým Z W T L Góly+/- G B
1 Logo AC Sparta Praha 3 3 0 0 22+16 9
2 Logo SK Sigma Olomouc 3 2 0 1 10-2 6
3 Logo Győri ETO FC 3 1 0 2 110 3
4 Logo AS Trenčín 3 0 0 3 9-14 0

Zápasy o umístěni:

SK Slavia Praha – AS Trenčín 11:0 (4x  Suchar, 3x Kotrba, 3x Belžík, Čížek)
MŠK Žilina – Györi ETO FC 0:2 (2x Szep)
FK Ústí nad Labem – SK Sigma Olomouc 1:5  (Kočvara – Machů, Zachar, Remeš, Molík, Ptáčník)
AC Sparta Praha – HNK Hajduk Split 7:5 (2x Chrastina, Červenka, Penka, Moudrý, Nechvátal, Vodelár – 2x Milišić, Vušković, Grabovać, Radman)

o 7. místo AS Trenčín – MSK Žilina 3:1 (2x Blaško, Gúčik – Jankovský)
o 5. místo SK Slavia Praha – Györ ETO FC 4:3 (Suchar, Kotrba, Korenc, Čížek –  Szep, Szecsödi, Penzes)
o 3. místo FK Ústí nad Labem – HNK Hajduk Split 3:6 (Kůstka, Kuta, Rajchert – 4x Vušković, 2x Radman)
finále SK Sigma Olomouc – AC Sparta Praha 3:5 (Machů, Navrátil, Remeš – 3x Chrastina, Vodolár, Moudrý)

Konečné pořadí

1. AC Sparta Praha
2. SK Sigma Olomouc
3. HNK Hajduk Split
4. FK Ústí nad Labem
5. SK Slavia Praha
6. Györ ETO FC
7. AS Trenčín
8. MŠK Žilina

Bican Cup 2017

Skupina A

SK Slavia Praha – AS Trenčín 8:0 (4x Mikulanda, 2x Toula, Jelínek, vlastní)
Bohemians Praha 1905 – HNK Hajduk Split 2:7 (Hausman, vlastní – 3x Madunić, Jonjić, Davidović, Kuvačić, Alić)
SK Slavia Praha – HNK Hajduk Split 5:2 (Mikulanda, Mervard, Hunal, Jelínek, Toula – Davidović, Simić)
Bohemians Praha 1905 – AS Trenčín 1:6 (Hrabák – 2x Murko, Pávek, Mikulaj, Praženka, Brandis)
SK Slavia Praha – Bohemians 1905 2:0 (Hunal, Mikulanda)
HNK Hajduk Split – AS Trenčín 5:2 (2x Marunica, 2x Madunić, Davidović – Murko ,Brandis, Tučka)

Křížová tabulka:

Tým 1 2 3 4
1 Logo SK Slavia Praha - 5:2 8:0 2:0
2 Logo HNK Hajduk Split 2:5 - -:- 7:2
3 Logo AS Trenčín 0:8 -:- - 6:1
4 Logo Bohemians Praha 1905 0:2 2:7 1:6 -

Tabulka:

Pos   Tým Z W T L Góly+/- G B
1 Logo SK Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 15+13 9
2 Logo HNK Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 9+2 3
3 Logo AS Trenčín 2 1 0 1 6-3 3
4 Logo Bohemians Praha 1905 3 0 0 3 3-12 0

Skupina B

AC Sparta Praha – MŠK Žilina 6:1 (2x Diviš, 2x Novák, Vitarigov, Káža – Mlkvik)
FC Viktoria Plzeň – Puskás akadémia FC 2:1 (Červený, Suchý – Bastel)
AC Sparta Praha – Puskás akadémia FC 4:3 (2x Vitarigov, Horák, Diviš – Mezo, Nagy, Radványi)
FC Viktoria Plzeň – MŠK Žilina 6:3 (3x Kulišan, Suchý, Soupír, Šot – 2x Beňadik, Straka)
AC Sparta Praha – FC Viktoria Plzeň 5:6 (2x Diviš, Slanina, Horák, vlastní – 2x Hašek, 2x Kulišan, Červený, Soupír)
Puskás akadémia FC – MŠK Žilina 8:6 (3x Bastel, Szabari, Nagy, Futsek, 2x vlastní – 3x Weber, Ilovský, Knapec, Beňadik)

Křížová tabulka:

Tým 1 2 3 4
1 Logo FC Viktoria Plzeň - 6:5 2:1 6:3
2 Logo AC Sparta Praha 5:6 - 4:3 6:1
3 Logo Puskás Akadémia FC 1:2 3:4 - 8:6
4 Logo MŠK Žilina 3:6 1:6 6:8 -

Tabulka:

Pos   Tým Z W T L Góly+/- G B
1 FC Viktoria Plzeň 3 3 0 0 14+5 9
2 AC Sparta Praha 3 2 0 1 15+5 6
3 Puskás Akadémia FC 3 1 0 2 120 3
4 MŠK Žilina 3 0 0 3 10-10 0

Zápasy o umístění

MŠK Žilina – AS Trenčín 1:6 (Tučka – Weber, Ilovský, Hranica, Beňadik, Mičuta, Knapec)
Bohemians 1905 – Puskás akadémia FC 4:3 (3x Hausman, Štola – Nagy Futsek, Braun)
SK Slavia Praha – AC Sparta Praha
FC Viktoria Plzeň – HNK Hajduk Split

Partneři turnaje