Fair Play Cup 2018 - 8. 12. 2018, Kategorie U11
BicanCup 2018 - 9. 12. 2018, Kategorie U13

Hrací plán / výsledky

BICAN CUP 2018

Skupina A:

Zápas Skóre
9.12.2018 08:30 Eden
Bohemians Praha 1905 SK Slavia Praha

1 - 6

9.12.2018 09:20 Eden
Burnley FC Diósgyőri VTK

7 - 1

9.12.2018 10:10 Eden
SK Slavia Praha Diósgyőri VTK

9 - 1

9.12.2018 11:00 Eden
Burnley FC Bohemians Praha 1905

2 - 4

9.12.2018 11:50 Eden
SK Slavia Praha Burnley FC

11 - 1

9.12.2018 12:40 Eden
Diósgyőri VTK Bohemians Praha 1905

2 - 4

Tým 1 2 3 4
1 Logo SK Slavia Praha - 6:1 11:1 9:1
2 Logo Bohemians Praha 1905 1:6 - 4:2 4:2
3 Logo Burnley FC 1:11 2:4 - 7:1
4 Logo Diósgyőri VTK 1:9 2:4 1:7 -
Pos   Tým Z W T L Góly+/- G B
1 Logo SK Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 26+23 9
2 Logo Bohemians Praha 1905 3 2 0 1 9-1 6
3 Logo Burnley FC 3 1 0 2 10-6 3
4 Logo Diósgyőri VTK 3 0 0 3 4-16 0

Skupina B:

Zápas

HNK Hajduk Split MŠK Žilina

2 - 3

1. Hrací den

9.12.2018, 08:55

Eden

Tým 1 2 3 4
1 Logo MŠK Žilina - 3:2 4:3 7:5
2 Logo HNK Hajduk Split 2:3 - 8:2 10:2
3 Logo FC Zbrojovka Brno 3:4 2:8 - 6:2
4 Logo FC Baník Ostrava 5:7 2:10 2:6 -
Pos   Tým Z W T L Góly+/- G B
1 Logo MŠK Žilina 3 3 0 0 14+4 9
2 Logo HNK Hajduk Split 3 2 0 1 20+13 6
3 Logo FC Zbrojovka Brno 3 1 0 2 11-3 3
4 Logo FC Baník Ostrava 3 0 0 3 9-14 0

Boje o umístění:

Burnely FC – FC Baník Ostrava 6:4 (2x Rogers, 2x Vaughan, Brooks, Higgins – 2x Kyselý, Staněk, Němčík)
FC Zbrojovka Brno – DVTK 4:1  (Lopour, Baier, Tauš, Naprelac – Benedek)
SK Slavia Praha – HNK Hajduk Split 7:0 (2x Zamazal, 2x Kroupa, Zíka, Zima, Jinoch)
MŠK Žilina – Bohemians 1905 2:4 (Dikoš, Horvát – Rosenvald, Marek, Herák, Tichý)

Burnely FC – FC Baník Ostrava 6:4 (2x Rogers, 2x Vaughan, Brooks, Higgins – 2x Kyselý, Staněk, Němčík)
FC Zbrojovka Brno – DVTK 4:1  (Lopour, Baier, Tauš, Naprelac – Benedek)
SK Slavia Praha – HNK Hajduk Split 7:0 (2x Zamazal, 2x Kroupa, Zíka, Zima, Jinoch)
MŠK Žilina – Bohemians 1905 2:4 (Dikoš, Horvát – Rosenvald, Marek, Herák, Tichý)

FC Baník Ostrava – DVTK 4:2 (2x Kyselý, Imrich, Hottek – Benedek, Kaczwinszki)
Burnely FC – FC Zbrojovka Brno 4:8 (2x Lawton, Rogers, Higgins – 2x Naprelac, 2x Kříž, Lopour, Tauš, Oplt, Večeřa)
HNK Hajduk Split – MŠK Žilina 2:1 (Krstanović, Putica – Dikoš)
SK Slavia Praha – Bohemians 1905 6:1 (Kroupa, Zima, Boguaj, Zíka, Jinoch – Cupl)

Konečné umístění:
1. SK Slavia Praha
2. Bohemians 1905
3. HNK Hajduk Split
4. MŠK Žilina
5. FC Zbrojovka Brno
6. Burnley FC
7. FC Baník Ostrava
8. DVTK

FAIRPLAY CUP 2018

Skupina A:

Zápas Skóre
8.12.2018 08:30 Eden
MŠK Žilina SK Slavia Praha

3 - 8

8.12.2018 09:20 Eden
Bohemians Praha 1905 HNK Hajduk Split

1 - 5

8.12.2018 10:10 Eden
SK Slavia Praha HNK Hajduk Split

6 - 2

8.12.2018 11:00 Eden
Bohemians Praha 1905 MŠK Žilina

3 - 4

8.12.2018 11:50 Eden
SK Slavia Praha Bohemians Praha 1905

6 - 4

8.12.2018 12:40 Eden
HNK Hajduk Split MŠK Žilina

6 - 0

Tým 1 2 3 4
1 Logo SK Slavia Praha - 6:2 8:3 6:4
2 Logo HNK Hajduk Split 2:6 - 6:0 5:1
3 Logo MŠK Žilina 3:8 0:6 - 4:3
4 Logo Bohemians Praha 1905 4:6 1:5 3:4 -
Pos   Tým Z W T L Góly+/- G B
1 Logo SK Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 20+11 9
2 Logo HNK Hajduk Split 3 2 0 1 13+6 6
3 Logo MŠK Žilina 3 1 0 2 7-10 3
4 Logo Bohemians Praha 1905 3 0 0 3 8-7 0

Skupina B:

Zápas Skóre
8.12.2018 08:55 Eden
Hertha BSC AS Trenčín

9 - 2

8.12.2018 09:45 Eden
SK Sigma Olomouc FC Hradec Králové

3 - 9

8.12.2018 10:35 Eden
AS Trenčín FC Hradec Králové

5 - 7

8.12.2018 11:25 Eden
SK Sigma Olomouc Hertha BSC

2 - 5

8.12.2018 12:15 Eden
AS Trenčín SK Sigma Olomouc

2 - 3

8.12.2018 13:00 Eden
FC Hradec Králové Hertha BSC

3 - 5

Tým 1 2 3 4
1 Logo Hertha BSC - 5:3 5:2 9:2
2 Logo FC Hradec Králové 3:5 - 9:3 7:5
3 Logo SK Sigma Olomouc 2:5 3:9 - 3:2
4 Logo AS Trenčín 2:9 5:7 2:3 -
Pos   Tým Z W T L Góly+/- G B
1 Logo Hertha BSC 3 3 0 0 19+12 9
2 Logo FC Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 19+6 6
3 Logo SK Sigma Olomouc 3 1 0 2 8-8 3
4 Logo AS Trenčín 3 0 0 3 9-10 0

Boje o umístění:

MŠK Žilina – AS Trenčín 3:11 (Sadloň, Žilinský, Okál – 2x Vicena, 2x Padavelli, 2x Repka, Kašpar, Haško, Košík, Sluka)
SK Sigma Olomouc – Bohemians 1905 1:4 (Skácel – Tomáš, Švec, Mikuda, Pospíšil)
SK Slavia Praha – FC Hradec Králové 7:3 (2x Klepáč, 2x Skokan, Šikal, Pastyřík, Horváth – Turek, Polák, Thiele)
Hertha BSC – HNK Hajduk Split 4:5 po pk. (2x Dvornik, Jenjić, Vojvodić – Akumu, Ngutchev, Demir, Palmo)

MŠK Žilina – SK Sigma Olomouc 1:7 (Mikunda – 2x Brušítk, Hloušek, Riedl, Pavlištík, Eis, Kaštyl)
AS Trenčín – Bohemians 1905 4:5 (2x Kendera, Kubran, Vicena – 2x Šálek, Tomáš, Mikulda, Slezák)
FC Hradec Králové – Hertha BSC 4:3 (2x Mráček, Vaněk, Polák – Schrödes, Akumu, Gashi)
SK Slavia Praha – HNK Hajduk Split 3:1 (2x Skokan, Pastyřík – Dvornik)

Konečné pořadí:
1. SK Slavia Praha
2. HNK Hajduk Split
3. FC Hradec Králové
4. Hertha BSC
5. Bohemians 1905
6. AS Trenčín
7. SK Sigma Olomouc
8. MŠK Žilina

Winter Cup U13

SK Slavia Praha – DVTK 1:1
MŠK Žilina – HNK Hajduk Split 0:1
Burnley FC – SK Slavia Praha 0:1
DVTK – MŠK Žilina 1:0
HNK Hajduk Split – Burnley FC 2:0
SK Slavia Praha – MŠK Žilina 2:0
HNK Hajduk Split – DVTK 3:0
MŠK Žilina – Burnley FC 0:2
SK Slavia Praha – HNK Hajduk Split
DVTK – Burnley FC

Partneři turnaje