Fair Play Cup 2018 - 8. 12. 2018, Kategorie U11
BicanCup 2018 - 9. 12. 2018, Kategorie U13

Game plan / results

FAIRPLAY CUP 2018

Group A:

Zápas Skóre
8.12.2018 08:30 Eden
MŠK Žilina SK Slavia Praha

3 - 8

8.12.2018 09:20 Eden
Bohemians Praha 1905 HNK Hajduk Split

1 - 5

8.12.2018 10:10 Eden
SK Slavia Praha HNK Hajduk Split

6 - 2

8.12.2018 11:00 Eden
Bohemians Praha 1905 MŠK Žilina

3 - 4

8.12.2018 11:50 Eden
SK Slavia Praha Bohemians Praha 1905

6 - 4

8.12.2018 12:40 Eden
HNK Hajduk Split MŠK Žilina

6 - 0

Tým 1 2 3 4
1 Logo SK Slavia Praha - 6:2 8:3 6:4
2 Logo HNK Hajduk Split 2:6 - 6:0 5:1
3 Logo MŠK Žilina 3:8 0:6 - 4:3
4 Logo Bohemians Praha 1905 4:6 1:5 3:4 -
Pos   Tým Z W T L Góly+/- G B
1 Logo SK Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 20+11 9
2 Logo HNK Hajduk Split 3 2 0 1 13+6 6
3 Logo MŠK Žilina 3 1 0 2 7-10 3
4 Logo Bohemians Praha 1905 3 0 0 3 8-7 0

Group B:

Zápas Skóre
8.12.2018 08:55 Eden
Hertha BSC AS Trenčín

9 - 2

8.12.2018 09:45 Eden
SK Sigma Olomouc FC Hradec Králové

3 - 9

8.12.2018 10:35 Eden
AS Trenčín FC Hradec Králové

5 - 7

8.12.2018 11:25 Eden
SK Sigma Olomouc Hertha BSC

2 - 5

8.12.2018 12:15 Eden
AS Trenčín SK Sigma Olomouc

2 - 3

8.12.2018 13:00 Eden
FC Hradec Králové Hertha BSC

3 - 5

Tým 1 2 3 4
1 Logo Hertha BSC - 5:3 5:2 9:2
2 Logo FC Hradec Králové 3:5 - 9:3 7:5
3 Logo SK Sigma Olomouc 2:5 3:9 - 3:2
4 Logo AS Trenčín 2:9 5:7 2:3 -
Pos   Tým Z W T L Góly+/- G B
1 Logo Hertha BSC 3 3 0 0 19+12 9
2 Logo FC Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 19+6 6
3 Logo SK Sigma Olomouc 3 1 0 2 8-8 3
4 Logo AS Trenčín 3 0 0 3 9-10 0

č.13 13.30 3A – 4B

č.14 13.55 3B – 4A

č.15 14.20 1A – 2B

č.16 14.45 1B – 2A

č.17 15.15 Match for 7th place

č.18 15.45 Match for 5th place

č.19 16.15 Match for 3th place

č.20 16.45 Final

17.15 Closing ceremony

BICAN CUP 2018

Group A:

Zápas Skóre
9.12.2018 08:30 Eden
Bohemians Praha 1905 SK Slavia Praha

1 - 6

9.12.2018 09:20 Eden
Burnley FC Diósgyőri VTK

7 - 1

9.12.2018 10:10 Eden
SK Slavia Praha Diósgyőri VTK

9 - 1

9.12.2018 11:00 Eden
Burnley FC Bohemians Praha 1905

2 - 4

9.12.2018 11:50 Eden
SK Slavia Praha Burnley FC

11 - 1

9.12.2018 12:40 Eden
Diósgyőri VTK Bohemians Praha 1905

2 - 4

Tým 1 2 3 4
1 Logo SK Slavia Praha - 6:1 11:1 9:1
2 Logo Bohemians Praha 1905 1:6 - 4:2 4:2
3 Logo Burnley FC 1:11 2:4 - 7:1
4 Logo Diósgyőri VTK 1:9 2:4 1:7 -
Pos   Tým Z W T L Góly+/- G B
1 Logo SK Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 26+23 9
2 Logo Bohemians Praha 1905 3 2 0 1 9-1 6
3 Logo Burnley FC 3 1 0 2 10-6 3
4 Logo Diósgyőri VTK 3 0 0 3 4-16 0

Group B:

Zápas Skóre
9.12.2018 08:55 Eden
HNK Hajduk Split MŠK Žilina

2 - 3

9.12.2018 09:45 Eden
FC Baník Ostrava FC Zbrojovka Brno

2 - 6

9.12.2018 10:35 Eden
MŠK Žilina FC Zbrojovka Brno

4 - 3

9.12.2018 11:25 Eden
FC Baník Ostrava HNK Hajduk Split

2 - 10

9.12.2018 12:15 Eden
MŠK Žilina FC Baník Ostrava

7 - 5

9.12.2018 13:05 Eden
FC Zbrojovka Brno HNK Hajduk Split

2 - 8

Tým 1 2 3 4
1 Logo MŠK Žilina - 3:2 4:3 7:5
2 Logo HNK Hajduk Split 2:3 - 8:2 10:2
3 Logo FC Zbrojovka Brno 3:4 2:8 - 6:2
4 Logo FC Baník Ostrava 5:7 2:10 2:6 -
Pos   Tým Z W T L Góly+/- G B
1 Logo MŠK Žilina 3 3 0 0 14+4 9
2 Logo HNK Hajduk Split 3 2 0 1 20+13 6
3 Logo FC Zbrojovka Brno 3 1 0 2 11-3 3
4 Logo FC Baník Ostrava 3 0 0 3 9-14 0

č.13 13.30 3A – 4B

č.14 13.55 3B – 4B

č.15 14.20 1A – 2B

č.16 14.45 1B – 2A

č.17 15.15 Match for 7th place

č.18 15.45 Match for 5th place

č.19 16.15 Match for 3th place

č.20 16.45 Final

17.15 Closing ceremony

Cup partners