Fair Play Cup 2018 - 8. 12. 2018, Kategorie U11
BicanCup 2018 - 9. 12. 2018, Kategorie U13

News

Slavia International Cup is starting on friday!

On Friday 8th of June the third year of Slavia International Cup starts.

Twelve teams from ten countries were divided into two groups, each with six participants. In group stage, every team will play five matches, one team with every other team in the particular group.

Groupa A: Group B:
SK Slavia Praha Národní tým ČR
FK Karpaty Lviv HNK Hajduk Split
Národní tým Číny Málaga CF
AKA St. Pölten Lech Poznań
Olympique Marseille Beijing Guoan C.F.
MŠK Žilina Puskás Akadémia

Group A:

Some matches will be streamed via YouTube channel SlaviaTV. We let you know as soon as possible, which matches it will be, probably all matches on the field 3.

FK Karpaty Lviv – MŠK Žilina, 8.6. 15:00, Field 1
Olympique de Marseille – AKA St. Pölten, 8.6. 15:00, Field 2
SK Slavia Praha – National team of China, 8.6. 15:00, Field 3

FK Karpaty Lviv – Olympique de Marseille, 8.6. 17:00, Field 2
MŠK Žilina – SK Slavia Praha, 8.6. 17:00, Field 3
National team of China – AKA St. Pölten, 8.6. 17:00, Field 1

AKA St. Pölten – FK Karpaty Lviv, 9.6. 09:00, Field 3
MŠK Žilina – National team of China, 9.6. 9:00, Field 2
Olympique de Marseille – SK Slavia Praha, 9.6. 9:00, Field 1

MŠK Žilina – AKA St. Pölten, 9.6. 13:00, Field 2
National team of China – Olympique de Marseille, 9.6. 13:00, Field 1
SK Slavia Praha – FK Karpaty Lviv, 9.6. 13:00, Field 3

FK Karpaty Lviv – National team of China, 9.6. 15:00, Field 1
Olympique de Marseille – MŠK Žilina, 9.6. 15:00, Field 3
AKA St. Pölten – SK Slavia Praha, 9.6. 15:00, Field 2

Group B:

Puskás Akadémia FC – National team of ČR, 8.6. 16:00, Field 1
Beijing Guoan F.C. – Lech Poznań, 8.6. 16:00, Field 2
Málaga CF – HNK Hajduk Split, 8.6. 16:00, Field 3

Puskás Akadémia FC – Beijing Guoan F.C., 8.6. 18:00, Field 2
National team of ČR – Málaga CF, 8.6. 18:00, Field 3
HNK Hajduk Split – Lech Poznań, 8.6. 18:00, Field 1

Lech Poznań – Puskás Akadémia FC, 9.6. 10:00, Field 3
National team of ČR – HNK Hajduk Split, 9.6. 10:00, Field 2
Beijing Guoan F.C. – Málaga CF, 9.6. 10:00, Field 1

Málaga CF – Puskás Akadémia FC, 9.6. 14:00, Field 2
National team of ČR – Lech Poznań, 9.6. 14:00, Field 1
HNK Hajduk Split – Beijing Guoan F.C., 9.6. 14:00, Field 3

Puskás Akadémia FC – HNK Hajduk Split, 9.6. 16:00, Field 1
Beijing Guoan F.C. – National team of ČR, 9.6. 16:00, Field 3
Lech Poznań – Málaga CF, 9.6. 16:00, Field 2

Cup partners